Race Results of the Alberta Classic for the year 2004

1st race | 2nd race | 3rd race | 4th race | Overall Results

The birds basketed for a particular race can be found on the pertinent day of the Alberta Classic Diary.

First Race from Marshall


The birds were released this morning at 7:00 AM from Marshall (160 miles).
Weather: clear with strong tail winds.
Only the first group was on course. The remainder came mainly from the opposite direction, indicating that they were probably blown by.

Congratulations, Andrzej & Jurek!


The bird CU 03 EDM 119 was the first one to trap at 9:43:32 to win this contest and $109.35.
Loft Name:
Andrzej & Jurek
K & A Petzold
Les Peters
Paul Zaroski
Marvin Gilewicz
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Guido Pfiffner
Larry Holbrook
Rob King & David Baetens
Eugene Bereznicki
Gilles Paquette
Jim Smith
Gerry & Fred
Stan Gawel
F&K Cesario
Bjorn Bjornson 2
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Bob Duhra
Jim Smith
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Pat Spelliscy
Sahota Loft
Carlyle Smith
Jim Knox
Marvin Gilewicz
K & A Petzold
Les Peters
Gerry & Fred
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Guido Pfiffner
Ganus/Gawel
Bob Duhra
Guido Pfiffner
Makowecki & Sago
Compass Loft
Bob Duhra
Gerry Yeatheard
Roy Warriner
Peter Spahr
Glen Lyon
Rick Broere
Makowecki & Sago
Garry Vallance
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Gail & Ted Oddy
K & M Stephen
Gerry & Fred
Larry Holbrook
Paul Megson
Makowecki & Sago
Enos Bailot
Bill Harris
Makowecki & Sago
Ken George
Chuck Milinkovic
Omer Van Walleghem
Ganus/Gawel
Cornelius Martens
Bob Percival
Frank Sansano
Peter Toth
Horner Family Lofts
Joe & Celia Visscher
Joe & Celia Visscher
Alf & Thea Luttmerding

Larry Holbrook
Gerry & Fred
Compass Loft
F&K Cesario
Jim Smith
Carlyle Smith
Peter Toth
Bjorn Bjornson 2
Garry Vallance
Dennis O\'Callaghan
F&K Cesario
Forster & Phelan
Gail & Ted Oddy
Fred Goodchild
Horner Family Lofts
Grahame Booth
Dennis Lee
Larry Holbrook
Doug Young
Gilles Paquette
Andrew Skrobot
Dennis Lee
Rick Broere
Bob Percival
Les Peters
Dennis Lee
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Bjorn Bjornson 2
Bill Harris
Kevin Ball
Compass Loft
Band#:
CU 2003 EDM 119
CU 2003 EDM 4542
CU 2003 26611
CU 2003 6608
CU 2003 REGINA 998
CU 2003 VIC 616
CU 20O3 NFI 5117
CU 2003 MIRPC 449
CU 2003 BLUEWATER 1091
CU 2003 EDM 4629
CU 2003 OTT 3486
CU 2003 24942
CU 2003 EDM 3105
CU 2003 Gawel 183
CU 2003 EDM 2737
CU 2003 VIC 625
CU 2003 EDM 4802
CU 2003 CAL 1914
CU 2003 24945
CU 2003 EDM 4805
CU 2003 31305
CU 2003 Sahota Loft 308
CU 2003 25005
CU 2003 EDM 402
CU 2003 REGINA 997
CU 2003 EDM 4545
CU 2003 26614
CU 2003 EDM 3103
CU 2003 EDM 4807
CU 2003 10260
AU 2003 GFL 536
CU 2003 CAL 1814
CU 2003 10292
CU 20O3 NFI 5118
CU 2003 EDM 2397
CU 2003 CAL 1784
CU 2003 10721
CU 2003 EDM 1600
CU 2003 EDM 2257
CU 2003 APOLLO 4256
CU 2003 ORI 554
CU 2003 EDM 3929
CU 2003 CHWK 965
CU 2003 VIC 627
CU 2003 SP 3110
CU 2003 GP 3522
CU 2003 EDM 3106
CU 2003 MIRPC 431
CU 2003 10252
CU 2003 14805
CU 2003 933
CU 2003 MJ 3503
CU 2003 EDM 3940
CU 2003 6987
CU 2003 GP 3432
CU 2003 27302
AU 2003 GFL 527
2003 WPG 3613
2003 FCQ-QC 2274
CU 2003 CDN INV 90
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1025
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 672
CU 2003 CHWK 202
CU 2003 CHWK 205
CU 2003 OKN 8960

CU 2003 MIRPC 429
CU 2003 SL 920
CU 2003 EDM 2316
CU 2003 EDM 2743
CU 2003 24957
CU 2003 25006
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1027
CU 2003 VIC 626
CU 2003 CHWK 968
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1082
CU 2003 EDM 2702
CU 2003 EDM 1181
CU 2003 SP 3104
CU 2003 EDM 3115
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 667
CU 2003 EDM 1171
CU 2003 MIRPC 398
CU 2003 MIRPC 445
CU 2003 YFL 2018
CU 2003 OTT 3468
CU 2003 26517
CU 2003 MIRPC 854
CU 2003 Sto/Cann 1230
2003 FCQ-QC 2267
CU 2003 26601
CU 2003 MIRPC 395
CU 2003 VIC 620
CU 2003 VIC 621
CU 2003 MJ 3508
CU 2003 17875
CU 2003 EDM 2378
Time in Minutes:
163.5333333
163.5666667
163.5833333
163.6
163.6166667
163.75
163.7833333
163.9
164.8833333
164.9
164.9166667
164.9166667
164.9333333
164.95
164.95
164.9666667
164.9666667
164.9833333
164.9833333
165.0166667
165.0166667
165.0333333
165.0333333
165.05
165.0666667
165.0833333
165.1
165.1333333
165.15
165.1666667
165.3
165.3166667
165.6833333
165.75
165.8666667
169.7333333
170.6166667
171.8666667
195.8666667
195.9
195.95
196.2333333
198.0833333
204.9333333
205
205
208.8666667
209.0833333
220.2333333
220.2666667
220.3
227.7166667
232.7
245.6833333
255.2666667
286.0333333
286.1
292.65
355.2833333
364.6666667
462.8333333
658.1833333
689.55
701.5833333
754.3166667

day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day3
day4
day4
day4
day4
day5
day5
day5
day6
day6
day7
day7
day7
day7
day7
day9
day9
day9
day9
day10
day10
day10
day10
day10
day11
- To the top -

Second Race from Delmas


Release: 6:30 AM
It's bright and sunny with moderate head winds throughout the 200 miles. The birds will arrive after 5 hours, split up and some will not be able to battle these winds. A race like this is a good test for the birds and I wish everyone good luck.

Congratulations, Ganus/Gawel!


The bird AU 2003 GFL 536 arrived in front of a group by just a few seconds all by herself at 11:37:17 to win this contest and $109.35.
Loft Name:
Ganus/Gawel
F&K Cesario
Carlyle Smith
Makowecki & Sago
Sahota Loft
Makowecki & Sago
Stan Gawel
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Guido Pfiffner
Bob Duhra
Ganus/Gawel
Chuck Milinkovic
F&K Cesario
K & A Petzold
Marvin Gilewicz
Andrzej & Jurek
Joe & Celia Visscher
Bill Harris
Gerry & Fred
Eugene Bereznicki
Bjorn Bjornson 2
Compass Loft
Pat Spelliscy
Jim Knox
Carlyle Smith
Joe & Celia Visscher
Enos Bailot
Larry Holbrook
Gail & Ted Oddy
Gilles Paquette
Gerry & Fred
Bob Duhra
Marvin Gilewicz
Omer Van Walleghem
Les Peters
Les Peters
Glen Lyon
Ken George
Guido Pfiffner
Gerry & Fred
Roy Warriner
Makowecki & Sago
Bob Percival
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Peter Toth
Compass Loft
Frank Sansano
Horner Family Lofts
Paul Megson
Peter Spahr
Jim Smith
Gerry & Fred
Jim Smith
Cornelius Martens
Paul Zaroski
Rick Broere

Larry Holbrook
Larry Holbrook
Peter Toth
Rob King & David Baetens
Bob Duhra
K & M Stephen
Makowecki & Sago
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Alf & Thea Luttmerding
Jim Smith
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Gerry Yeatheard
Garry Vallance
Band#:
AU 2003 GFL 536
CU 2003 EDM 2737
CU 2003 25005
CU 2003 EDM 3940
CU 2003 Sahota Loft 308
CU 20O3 NFI 5118
CU 2003 Gawel 183
CU 2003 VIC 616
CU 2003 EDM 4807
CU 20O3 NFI 5117
CU 2003 CAL 1784
AU 2003 GFL 527
CU 2003 GP 3432
CU 2003 EDM 2743
CU 2003 EDM 4545
CU 2003 REGINA 997
CU 2003 EDM 119
CU 2003 CHWK 205
CU 2003 MJ 3503
CU 2003 EDM 3105
CU 2003 EDM 4629
CU 2003 VIC 625
CU 2003 EDM 2397
CU 2003 31305
CU 2003 EDM 402
CU 2003 25006
CU 2003 CHWK 202
CU 2003 933
CU 2003 MIRPC 429
CU 2003 SP 3110
CU 2003 OTT 3486
CU 2003 EDM 3106
CU 2003 CAL 1814
CU 2003 REGINA 998
CU 2003 27302
CU 2003 26611
CU 2003 26614
CU 2003 APOLLO 4256
CU 2003 6987
CU 2003 10260
CU 2003 EDM 3103
CU 2003 EDM 1600
CU 2003 14805
2003 FCQ-QC 2274
CU 2003 VIC 627
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1025
CU 2003 EDM 2316
CU 2003 CDN INV 90
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 672
CU 2003 10252
CU 2003 EDM 2257
CU 2003 24945
CU 2003 SL 920
CU 2003 24942
2003 WPG 3613
CU 2003 6608
CU 2003 ORI 554

CU 2003 MIRPC 431
CU 2003 MIRPC 449
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1027
CU 2003 BLUEWATER 1091
CU 2003 CAL 1914
CU 2003 GP 3522
CU 2003 EDM 3929
CU 2003 EDM 4802
CU 2003 OKN 8960
CU 2003 24957
CU 2003 EDM 4805
CU 2003 10721
CU 2003 CHWK 965
Time in Minutes:
307.2833333
307.3
307.3
307.3166667
307.3333333
307.3333333
307.35
307.3833333
307.3833333
307.4166667
308.3166667
308.3666667
314.4166667
314.5
314.5333333
314.7333333
314.7666667
314.8
314.8333333
316.5
317.2666667
317.2833333
317.3166667
317.4333333
319.25
329.0166667
347.5333333
351.1333333
351.3
353.1166667
353.3
373.6333333
375.3166667
401.4333333
403.8833333
423.45
424.6333333
427.2833333
446.9166667
450.0166667
496.7666667
511.5166667
534.75
562.2333333
595.0666667
602.0666667
611.1333333
639.0666667
651.2166667
693.9833333
703.2333333
747.9833333
759.7166667
862.2
901.1333333
907.85
912.1166667

day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day6
day12
day14
- To the top -

Third Race from Saskatoon


Release: 5:30 AM
Clear skies throughout the 300 miles.
Winds were calm during the first 150 miles. The next 50 miles saw light head-winds and the last 50 miles shows light to moderate tail-winds. Very warm weather.

Congratulations, Les Peters!


The bird CU 2003 26614 arrived in front of a group by just a few seconds all by herself at 12:27:34 to win this contest and $109.35. They are arriving from the opposite direction as the race point probably due to the tail-wind during the last 50 miles.
Loft Name:
Les Peters
Sahota Loft
Makowecki & Sago
Jim Knox
Ganus/Gawel
Bob Duhra
Chuck Milinkovic
Gilles Paquette
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Grahame Booth
F&K Cesario
Ganus/Gawel
Pat Spelliscy
Compass Loft
Marvin Gilewicz
Joe & Celia Visscher
Carlyle Smith
Dennis Lee
Stan Gawel
Jim Smith
Rob King & David Baetens
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Joe & Celia Visscher
F&K Cesario
Larry Holbrook
Gerry & Fred
Eugene Bereznicki
K & A Petzold
F&K Cesario
Forster & Phelan
Jim Smith
Marvin Gilewicz
Gail & Ted Oddy
Gail & Ted Oddy
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Bill Harris
Compass Loft
Larry Holbrook
Horner Family Lofts
Gerry & Fred
Glen Lyon
Les Peters
Peter Spahr
Doug Young
Gerry & Fred
Frank Sansano
Peter Toth
Horner Family Lofts
Enos Bailot
Rick Broere
Guido Pfiffner

Andrzej & Jurek
Dennis Lee
Larry Holbrook
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Bjorn Bjornson 2
Gerry & Fred
Garry Vallance
Peter Toth
Rick Broere
Roy Warriner
Bob Percival
Bill Harris
K & M Stephen
Makowecki & Sago
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Guido Pfiffner
Paul Zaroski
Ken George
Paul Megson
Makowecki & Sago
Jim Smith
Les Peters
Larry Holbrook
Bob Duhra
Gilles Paquette
Makowecki & Sago
Alf & Thea Luttmerding
Kevin Ball
Omer Van Walleghem
Dennis Lee
Carlyle Smith
Bob Duhra
Bob Percival
Band#:
CU 2003 26614
CU 2003 Sahota Loft 308
CU 2003 EDM 3940
CU 2003 EDM 402
AU 2003 GFL 536
CU 2003 CAL 1784
CU 2003 GP 3432
CU 2003 OTT 3486
CU 2003 EDM 4807
CU 2003 EDM 1171
CU 2003 EDM 2737
AU 2003 GFL 527
CU 2003 31305
CU 2003 EDM 2397
CU 2003 REGINA 997
CU 2003 CHWK 205
CU 2003 25005
CU 2003 MIRPC 395
CU 2003 Gawel 183
CU 2003 24957
CU 2003 BLUEWATER 1091
CU 2003 VIC 616
CU 2003 CHWK 202
CU 2003 EDM 2702
CU 2003 MIRPC 429
CU 2003 EDM 3106
CU 2003 EDM 4629
CU 2003 EDM 4545
CU 2003 EDM 2743
CU 2003 EDM 1181
CU 2003 24945
CU 2003 REGINA 998
CU 2003 SP 3104
CU 2003 SP 3110
CU 2003 VIC 627
CU 2003 MJ 3508
CU 2003 EDM 2316
CU 2003 MIRPC 445
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 672
CU 2003 EDM 3105
CU 2003 APOLLO 4256
CU 2003 26611
CU 2003 EDM 2257
CU 2003 YFL 2018
CU 2003 EDM 3103
CU 2003 CDN INV 90
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1025
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 667
CU 2003 933
CU 2003 ORI 554
CU 2003 10260

CU 2003 EDM 119
CU 2003 MIRPC 398
CU 2003 MIRPC 449
CU 2003 VIC 620
CU 2003 VIC 621
CU 2003 SL 920
CU 2003 CHWK 968
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1027
CU 2003 Sto/Cann 1230
CU 2003 EDM 1600
2003 FCQ-QC 2267
CU 2003 MJ 3503
CU 2003 GP 3522
CU 2003 EDM 3929
CU 2003 EDM 4802
CU 20O3 NFI 5117
CU 2003 6608
CU 2003 6987
CU 2003 10252
CU 2003 14805
CU 2003 24942
CU 2003 26601
CU 2003 MIRPC 431
CU 2003 CAL 1914
CU 2003 OTT 3468
CU 20O3 NFI 5118
CU 2003 OKN 8960
CU 2003 17875
CU 2003 27302
CU 2003 MIRPC 854
CU 2003 25006
CU 2003 CAL 1814
2003 FCQ-QC 2274
Time in Minutes:
417.5666667
419.4833333
419.5
419.5166667
419.5166667
419.5333333
419.8833333
420.05
421.55
424.2
431.0833333
431.1166667
431.1333333
431.15
431.1666667
431.2
436.95
439.4666667
440.55
440.5666667
440.5833333
440.6
440.6166667
440.6166667
440.65
440.6666667
457.2333333
487.45
489.2333333
503.3833333
503.4
513.7333333
513.7666667
524.3833333
547.8166667
553.5166667
572.4
583.7666667
592.5
628.7
628.7333333
635.6833333
677.25
707.4666667
719.4166667
738.1666667
741.6666667
757.0333333
794.5833333
840.8
955.5333333

day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day3
day3
day3
day3
day3
day3
day3
day4
day4
day5
day5
- To the top -

Fourth Race from 400 miles (Jct. hwy 16 & 6)


Release: 5:30 AM
Partial cloud throughout the 400 miles.
Winds were calm during the first 330 miles. The next 70 miles saw light to moderate side winds. The temperature increased from 10 - 17 °C.

Congratulations, Hardeep!


The bird CU 03 SAHO 308 arrived with 5 others at 13:55:07 to win this contest and $218.70. CU 03 SAHO 308 quite fittingly also won the crown of the 2004 Alberta Classic Derby. They are arriving today from the north due to the side wind.
Please take the time and check the time sheets for the first 2 birds. Each one won a race and they are just seconds apart in each race and also in the overall standings which I think is just remarkable.
Loft Name:
Sahota Loft
Ganus/Gawel
Peter Toth
Pat Spelliscy
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Joe & Celia Visscher
Bob Duhra
Rob King & David Baetens
F&K Cesario
Stan Gawel
Les Peters
Les Peters
Gerry & Fred
Larry Holbrook
Gail & Ted Oddy
Carlyle Smith
Jim Knox
Gerry & Fred
Gerry & Fred
Omer Van Walleghem
Gilles Paquette
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Jim Smith
Horner Family Lofts
Marvin Gilewicz
Joe & Celia Visscher
Enos Bailot
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Jim Smith
Compass Loft
Guido Pfiffner
Makowecki & Sago
F&K Cesario
Compass Loft
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Larry Holbrook
Gilles Paquette
Makowecki & Sago
Ken George
Chuck Milinkovic
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Rick Broere
Doug Young
K & A Petzold
Glen Lyon
Makowecki & Sago
Garry Vallance
Guido Pfiffner
Ganus/Gawel
Roy Warriner
Bill Harris

Dennis Lee
Dennis Lee
Larry Holbrook
Bjorn Bjornson 2
Horner Family Lofts
Gerry & Fred
Grahame Booth
Forster & Phelan
Bob Duhra
Bob Percival
F&K Cesario
Bill Harris
Eugene Bereznicki
Makowecki & Sago
Alf & Thea Luttmerding
Kevin Ball
Jim Smith
Marvin Gilewicz
Peter Toth
Paul Megson
Rick Broere
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Band#:
CU 2003 Sahota Loft 308
AU 2003 GFL 536
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1025
CU 2003 31305
CU 2003 VIC 616
CU 2003 CHWK 205
CU 2003 CAL 1784
CU 2003 BLUEWATER 1091
CU 2003 EDM 2737
CU 2003 Gawel 183
CU 2003 26614
CU 2003 26611
CU 2003 EDM 3103
CU 2003 MIRPC 445
CU 2003 SP 3110
CU 2003 25005
CU 2003 EDM 402
CU 2003 EDM 3106
CU 2003 EDM 3105
CU 2003 27302
CU 2003 OTT 3486
CU 2003 EDM 4805
CU 2003 24957
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 672
CU 2003 REGINA 997
CU 2003 CHWK 202
CU 2003 933
CU 2003 VIC 627
CU 2003 24945
CU 2003 EDM 2316
CU 2003 10260
CU 2003 EDM 3929
CU 2003 EDM 2743
CU 2003 EDM 2397
CU 2003 EDM 4807
CU 2003 MIRPC 429
CU 2003 OTT 3468
CU 2003 14805
CU 2003 6987
CU 2003 GP 3432
CU 2003 EDM 4802
CU 2003 ORI 554
CU 2003 YFL 2018
CU 2003 EDM 4545
CU 2003 APOLLO 4256
CU 2003 EDM 3940
CU 2003 CHWK 968
CU 20O3 NFI 5117
AU 2003 GFL 527
CU 2003 EDM 1600
CU 2003 MJ 3503

CU 2003 MIRPC 395
CU 2003 MIRPC 398
CU 2003 MIRPC 449
CU 2003 VIC 621
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 667
CU 2003 SL 920
CU 2003 EDM 1171
CU 2003 EDM 1181
CU 2003 CAL 1914
2003 FCQ-QC 2267
CU 2003 EDM 2702
CU 2003 MJ 3508
CU 2003 EDM 4629
CU 20O3 NFI 5118
CU 2003 OKN 8960
CU 2003 17875
CU 2003 24942
CU 2003 REGINA 998
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1027
CU 2003 10252
CU 2003 Sto/Cann 1230
CU 2003 VIC 620
Time in Minutes:
505.1166667
505.15
505.1666667
505.2
505.3
505.3166667
511.0833333
511.15
514.6333333
514.7333333
520.6
522.7333333
524.9333333
524.95
525
527.0666667
527.1
531.7
534
534.0333333
534.05
535.4833333
535.5
552.2333333
552.2333333
552.2666667
556.7333333
575.8833333
579.7833333
601.6333333
601.65
602.15
612.7166667
612.75
616.1
643.5833333
654.8833333
654.9833333
658.3666667
659.7166667
693.55
725.3166667
729.3
729.3333333
735.2333333
804.2833333
852.9166667
860.25
874.7666667
875.05
889.7

day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day2
day3
day3
day3
day4
day5
- To the top -

Overall Results of the 2004 Alberta Classic Derby


Loft Name:
Sahota Loft
Ganus/Gawel
Bob Duhra
Bjorn Bjornson 1
F&K Cesario
Pat Spelliscy
Stan Gawel
Jim Knox
Carlyle Smith
Marvin Gilewicz
Gilles Paquette
Wieslaw Nowaczynski
Compass Loft
Les Peters
Gerry & Fred
Gail & Ted Oddy
Gerry & Fred
Chuck Milinkovic
K & A Petzold
Les Peters
Makowecki & Sago
Ganus/Gawel
Gerry & Fred
Enos Bailot
Bjorn Bjornson 1
Joe & Celia Visscher
Glen Lyon
Jim Smith
Joe & Celia Visscher
Guido Pfiffner
Peter Toth
Horner Family Lofts
Rick Broere
Band#:
CU 2003 Sahota Loft 308
AU 2003 GFL 536
CU 2003 CAL 1784
CU 2003 VIC 616
CU 2003 EDM 2737
CU 2003 31305
CU 2003 Gawel 183
CU 2003 EDM 402
CU 2003 25005
CU 2003 REGINA 997
CU 2003 OTT 3486
CU 2003 EDM 4807
CU 2003 EDM 2397
CU 2003 26614
CU 2003 EDM 3106
CU 2003 SP 3110
CU 2003 EDM 3105
CU 2003 GP 3432
CU 2003 EDM 4545
CU 2003 26611
CU 2003 EDM 3940
AU 2003 GFL 527
CU 2003 EDM 3103
CU 2003 933
CU 2003 VIC 627
CU 2003 CHWK 205
CU 2003 APOLLO 4256
CU 2003 24945
CU 2003 CHWK 202
CU 2003 10260
CU 2003 S\'LAND 1025
CU 2003 LIFTLOCK 672
CU 2003 ORI 554
Cumulative Minutes:
1396.966667
1397.25
1408.666667
1417.033333
1417.966667
1418.783333
1427.583333
1430.916667
1436.35
1463.2
1472.316667
1510.183333
1527.083333
1527.9
1554.866667
1607.5
1644.133333
1649.283333
1696.4
1745.45
1763.8
1900.35
1906.25
1922.75
1923.7
1952.9
1987.15
1996.15
2029.966667
2172.366667
2311.733333
2454.133333
2674.183333
- To the top -

To the top